Guest Appearances


Randy Couture
UFC Hall of Fame
Location: ROGUE Strength Stage

Friday, March 3

Noon-1 p.m.

Brian Shawn
Two-Time Arnold Strongman Champ
Location: iSatori #957

Sunday, March 5
1-3 p.m.


Branch Warren
Arnold Classic Champion
Location: Black Skull #1437
Hidetada Yamagishi
Arnold Classic 212 Champion
Location: Gaspari Nutrition #1007

Saturday, March 4
11 a.m.-1 p.m. & 3-5 p.m.
Sunday, March 5
10 a.m.-Noon & 1-3:30 p.m.

Kyong Won Kang
IFBB Pro
Location: Dynamik Muscle #5

Saturday, March 4
3 p.m.

 

Franco Columbu
2-Time Mr. Olympia
Location: Olympia By Franco Columbu #1557

Friday, March 3
11 a.m.-1 p.m. & 3-5 p.m.

Saturday, March 4
11 a.m.-1 p.m. & 3-5 p.m.

Heather Dees
IFBB Pro Figure
Location: Sinister Labs #931

Saturday, March 4
11 a.m.-4 p.m.

Danny Hester
Mr. Olympia Classic Physique
Location: SteelFit #744
Mitch Staats
IFBB Pro
Location: House Of Pain #2209

Friday, March 3
2-3 p.m.
Sunday, March 4
1-3 p.m.

Tiffany Chandler
IFBB Pro Fitness
Location: Complete Nutrition #1847

Saturday, March 4
8:30 a.m.-11 a.m.

Narmin Assria
IFBB Pro Bikini
Location: BPI Sports #1753

Friday, March 3
Saturday, March 4

Romina Basauldo
IFBB Pro Bikini
Location: Jan Tana #1201

Friday, March 3
Sunday, March 5

Mamdouh Elssbiay
IFBB Pro Bodybuilder
Location: GAT #801

Friday, March 3
10-11:30 a.m.; 2:30-4:30 p.m.
Saturday, March 4
10-11:30 a.m.; 2:30-4:30 p.m.
Sunday, March 5
10-11:30 a.m.; 2:30-4:30 p.m.

Janet Layug
IFBB Pro Bikini
Location: GAT #801

Sunday, March 5
10 a.m.-12:30 p.m.; 1:30-3:30 p.m.

Jon Jones
Pro MMA Fighter
Location: GAT #801

Friday, March 3
Noon-3 p.m
Saturday, March 4
10 a.m.-1 p.m.

Angie Okon
IFBB Pro Bikini
Location: GAT #801
Sadik Hadzovic
IFBB Pro Men's Physique
Location: GAT #801

Friday, March 3
10 a.m.- 1 p.m.; 2-4 p.m.
Saturday, March 4
11:30 a.m.-2:30 p.m.; 3:30-4:30 p.m.
Sunday, March 5
10:30 a.m.-Noon;
12:30-3:30 p.m.

Robert Oberst
Pro Strongman
Location: GAT #801

Friday, March 3
10 a.m.-Noon; 1-4 p.m.
Saturday, March 4
10 a.m.-Noon; 1-4 p.m.
Sunday, March 5
10:30 a.m.-12:30 p.m.; 1-3:30 p.m.

Steve Kuclo
IFBB Pro Bodybuider
Location: ALLMAX #922
Amanda Latona
Fitness Celebrity
Location: ALLMAX #922
Leonie Rose
Ms. Marvel
Location: Miss Fit #1658

Friday, March 3
1-3:30 p.m.
Saturday, March 4
8:30 a.m.-1 p.m.

Paige Hathaway
Fitness Star
Location: Sweet Sweat #701

Friday, March 3
Saturday, March 4

Thomas Anderson
IFBB Pro Bodybuilder
Location: iSatori #957
Juan Diesel Morel
IFBB Pro
Location: Muscle & Fitness / AMI #1237

Friday, March 3
11-Noon

Sunday, March 5
11-Noon

Swann De La Rosa
IFBB Pro Figure
Location: Mega Fit Meals #830

Saturday, March 4

 

Bianca Berry
IFBB Pro Bikini
Location: Optimum Nutrition #1923

Friday, March 3

9:30-11:30 a.m.