Guest Appearances


Arnold Schwarzenegger
Location: Arnold Sunday Showcase @ Battelle Grand

Sunday, March 8
9:30 a.m.-1 p.m.

Flex Wheeler
4X Arnold Classic Champ
Location: Arnold Sunday Showcase @ Battelle Grand

Sunday, March 8
9:30 a.m.-1 p.m.

Ronnie Coleman
8X Mr. Olympia
Location: Arnold Sunday Showcase @ Battelle Grand

Sunday, March 8
9:30 a.m.-1 p.m.

Brandon Curry
IFBB Pro Bodybuilding
Location: Arnold Sunday Showcase @ Battelle Grand

Sunday, March 8
9:30 a.m.-1 p.m.

Kai Greene
IFBB Pro Bodybuilding
Location: REIGN Booth #1857

Saturday Mar 7th, 12-2pm
Sunday Mar 8th, 12-2pm

Oksana Grishina
IFBB Pro Fitness
Location: Jan Tana Booth #1201

Friday March 6
Saturday March 7
Various times

Johnny Damon
MLB Star
Location: Ohio Expo Center Bricker Building

Saturday March 7
2:30 - 3:30pm

Lesley Visser
Sportscaster and Sportswriter
Location: Ohio Expo Center Bricker Building

Saturday March 7
2:30 - 3:30pm

Eddie George
NFL Star
Location: Ohio Expo Center Bricker Building

Saturday March 7
2:30 - 3:30pm

Randy Couture
UFC Hall Of Fame
Location: Kids & Teens EXPO

Meet & Greet
Saturday, March 8
2:30-3:30 p.m.

Hafthor Bjornsson
Pro Strongman
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Diana Mononen
Miss World Finland
Location: Jan Tana Booth #1201

Fri-Sun
Various Times

Forrest Griffin
UFC Hall of Fame
Location: Ohio Expo Center Bricker Building

Saturday March 7
2:30 - 3:30pm

Kirstie Ennis
Paralympic Extreme Athlete
Location: Ohio Expo Center Bricker Building

Saturday March 7
2:30 - 3:30pm

Donna Moore
Pro Strongwoman
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Jean-Francois Caron
Pro Strongman
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Johnnie Jackson
IFBB Pro Bodybuilding
Location: Mutant Booth #835

Various times during EXPO

Jason Poston
IFBB Pro Bodybuilding
Location: REIGN Booth #1857

Friday Mar 6th, 11am-12pm
Saturday Mar 7th, 3-4pm
Sunday Mar 8th, 2-3pm

Martins Licis
Pro Strongman
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Jujimufu Jon Call
Fitness Influencer
Location: REIGN Booth #1857

Friday Mar 6th, 12-1pm
Saturday Mar 7th, 11am-12pm
Sunday Mar 8th, 10-11am

Natalie Eva Marie
WWE Wrestler
Location: REIGN Booth #1857

Friday Mar 6th, 2-4pm
Saturday Mar 7th, 2-3pm
Sunday Mar 8th, 3-4pm

Jonathan Coyle
Actor
Location: REIGN Booth #1857

Friday Mar 6th, 2-4pm
Saturday Mar 7th, 2-3pm
Sunday Mar 8th, 3-4pm

Dusty Hanshaw
IFBB Pro Bodybuilding
Location: Mutant Booth #835

Friday March 6 - 9:30 - 4:30
Saturday March 7 - 9:30 to 4:30
Sunday March 8 - 10:00 to 3:00

Jennifer Thompson
IPF Classic Powerlifting
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Kimberly Walford
IPF Powerlifting
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Mateusz Kielszikowski
Pro Strongman
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Luke Stoltman
Pro Strongman
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Amanda Lawrence
IPF Classic Powerlifting
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Inge Moeller
IFBB Pro Bikini
Location: Jan Tana Booth #1201

Fri-Sun
Various Times

jerry Pritchett
Pro Strongman
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Matjaz Belsak
Pro Strongman
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Mikhail Shivlyakov
Pro Strongman
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Olexii Novikov
Pro Strongman
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Joe Thomas
Fitness Model
Location: Jan Tana Booth #1201

Fri-Sun
Various Times

Rauno Heinla
World Deadlift Champion
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Rob Kearney
Pro Strongman
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Terry Hollands
Pro Strongman
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Tom Stoltman
Pro Strongman
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Zydrunas Savickas
Pro Strongman
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Lee Haney
8X Mr. Olympia
Location: Arnold Sunday Showcase @ Battelle Grand

Sunday, March 8
9:30 a.m.-1 p.m.

Jennifer Dorie
IFBB Pro Bikini
Location: Magnum Nutraceutical Booth #1401

Saturday, March 7
11am - 3pm

Corey Calliet
Celebrity Trainer
Location: REIGN Booth #1857

Friday Mar 6th, 1-2pm
Saturday Mar 7th, 4-5pm
Sunday Mar 8th, 11am-12pm

Chef Robert Irvine
Celebrity Chef
Location: FITCRUNCH Bars #729

Friday, March 6
Saturday, March 7
10 a.m.-2 p.m.

Ray Williams
World Champion Powerlifter
Location: SBD Apparel Booth #1629

Various times during EXPO

Sarah and Josh Bowmar
Location: Bowmar Fitness Booth #335

Fri-Sunday during EXPO hours